"COMING SOON"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24562928
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3227100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00301125,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00741873,480786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007511,5360
mage::app::init::stores0.050714,796,3044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009195,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.030012,639,8082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002102,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003112,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00701577,320786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451337,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191216,920524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00121137,912262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016170,6800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2054100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.075814,226,7844,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00151152,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019177,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381384,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00391310,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.059512,737,8882,621,440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00321470,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00261421,352524,288
OBSERVER: log0.045511,271,4561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009184,416262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0018149,2880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00623647,792524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007156,7280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181225,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00111111,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1252100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009165,4000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007161,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0007118,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.064316,741,5686,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00311448,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005543,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004543,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004543,0800
BLOCK: root0.00191112,2000
BLOCK: head0.00221336,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021321,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009180,152262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121137,0960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009177,104262,144
BLOCK: header0.0010190,0400
BLOCK: top.links0.00111124,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.00111112,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00491774,296786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0010183,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0009182,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009189,184262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171175,904262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00131130,5520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008179,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009182,024262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008172,0640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00212148,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002814,4240
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.00091109,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251398,064524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00274134,2320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009168,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00161169,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009189,9280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00201247,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291488,552524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171213,496262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009191,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151220,128262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091105,144262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101108,0240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009199,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181275,016262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008177,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121117,744262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0016193,3360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009180,7920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00111105,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019158,5360
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015150,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0497100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002151,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.006079,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.04311979,2801,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03301675,152786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0048710,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001511,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002141,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00461192,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014141,4080
CACHE_URL0.0017130,4320