"COMING SOON"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23493992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2921100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00301125,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00451612,464786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,5360
mage::app::init::stores0.047114,796,2484,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007195,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.027912,639,2082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003102,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002612,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651577,248786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421337,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171216,856262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00111137,896262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015170,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1950100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.086113,886,1283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00141152,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019177,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391384,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00361310,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.073412,737,7122,621,440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291470,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231421,288262,144
OBSERVER: log0.053811,271,3681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007184,3680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020149,264262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00913647,800524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0015156,7280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00361225,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00211111,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1048100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007165,4240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006118,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.058016,741,5686,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00281448,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005543,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004543,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004543,0800
BLOCK: root0.00171112,2000
BLOCK: head0.00191336,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021321,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008180,160262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111137,0960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008177,1040
BLOCK: header0.0009190,056262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00121124,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.00101112,296262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00401774,312786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0008183,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0008182,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009189,152262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161175,9040
BLOCK: footer0.00111130,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008179,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008182,016262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007172,0640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192148,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002814,4240
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.00081109,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251398,096524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00254134,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008168,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00151169,672262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008189,9280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161247,2560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271488,536524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00161213,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008191,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131220,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00091105,144262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081108,0240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008199,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151275,000524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0008177,1600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111117,7360
BLOCK: cms_page0.0013193,3360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007180,7920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00101105,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0018158,5360
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015150,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0361100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001151,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003979,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.03031979,2161,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191675,112786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0027710,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001141,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00211192,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011141,3920
CACHE_URL0.0016130,4320