"COMING SOON"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 23169320
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3890100
mage::app::init::system_config0.00281125,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461612,480524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,5360
mage::app::init::stores0.040914,796,1924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0008195,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.021812,639,0482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002102,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.0002111,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.0002111,7760
init_config_section:stores_default0.002112,2480
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581468,016524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421337,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101107,6160
OBSERVER: cms0.0004124,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00121137,880262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014170,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3002100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.196313,886,1283,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00131152,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018177,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361384,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371310,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.184112,737,6882,621,440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291470,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231421,328262,144
OBSERVER: log0.168111,270,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008184,3920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0020150,288262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00863647,712524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006156,7280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161225,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00101111,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.0999100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008165,416262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006161,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0006118,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.056716,741,6246,815,744
BLOCK: formkey0.00271448,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005543,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004543,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004543,0800
BLOCK: root0.00171112,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191336,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021321,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009180,192262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111137,0960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007177,1040
BLOCK: header0.0008190,048262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101124,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.00091112,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00391774,288786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0008183,0480
BLOCK: welcome0.0008182,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008189,168262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00161175,9040
BLOCK: footer0.00111130,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0009179,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008182,040262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007172,0640
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192148,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002814,4240
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.00081109,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211398,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00264134,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008168,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00141169,664262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008189,9280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141247,280262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251488,568524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00171213,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009191,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121220,160262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071105,144262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081108,0240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008199,8160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151275,032262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007177,160262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111117,7360
BLOCK: cms_page0.0013193,344262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007180,7920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.00091105,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015158,5360
OBSERVER: webforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012150,9840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0337100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001151,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003879,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.02911958,1041,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02091666,632786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0028710,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002141,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00191192,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011141,384262,144
CACHE_URL0.0007113,4960